PRIORY STUDENTS over the ages - by YEAR GROUP




If you know the starting year click on it:


1912 1913 1914 1915 1916 1917 1918 1919

1920 1921 1922 1923 1924 1925 1926 1927 1928 1929

1930 1931 1932 1933 1934 1935 1936 1937 1938 1939

1940 1941 1942 1943 1944 1945 1946 1947 1948 1949

1950 1951 1952 1953 1954 1955 1956 1957 1958 1959

1960 1961 1962 1963 1964 1965

Return to the main 'listings' menu

Surname First Name (s) Originally from Dates
Kervarec     1912
Marcel Joseph Paris 1912
Tanniou     1912
Gundolff Georges Epernay 1912 - 1913
Mallet Privat   1912 - 1913
Bonidan Antonen Lozre 1912 - 1914
Brunet Hypolyte Lozre 1912 - 1914
Gauzy Louis Lozre 1912 - 1914
Gornouvel Franois Ile Et Vilaine 1912 - 1914
Gueret Raymond Rennes 1912 - 1914
Archer Izidore Cantal 1912 - 1915
Arias Paul Bombourcy 1912 - 1915
Aymard Germain Avignon 1912 - 1915
Boudon Joseph Lozre 1912 - 1915
Chalbot Ernest Nancy 1912 - 1915
Dubois Pierre Epernay 1912 - 1915
Froget Francis Fougres 1912 - 1915
Galzin Joseph Avignon 1912 - 1915
Gueinnec Herv Finisterre 1912 - 1915
Henry André Alger 1912 - 1915
Meyer Pierre Alger 1912 - 1915
Pignide Leon Lozre 1912 - 1915
Pons Emmanuel Lozre 1912 - 1915
Ressouches Georges Avignon 1912 - 1915
Rougeot Gaspard Saone 1912 - 1915
Salaville Rigis Lozre 1912 - 1915
Return to Top      
Anneline G Nantes 1913
Mahut Georges Constantine 1913 - 1914
Robin Edouard Alger 1913 - 1914
Bion Louis Lozre 1913 - 1915
Bournier Adrien Cantat 1913 - 1915
Burban Joseph Morbihan 1913 - 1915
Denieul Prosper Rennes 1913 - 1915
Denis Joseph St Hilaire 1913 - 1915
Lemoine Jules Ile Et Vilaine 1913 - 1915
Pineau Henri Maine Et Loire 1913 - 1915
Rocoplo Gabriel Avignon 1913 - 1915
Bonnafe Albert Avignon 1913 - 1917
Deltour Marcel Lozre 1913 - 1917
Dubois Jean Baptiste Lozre 1913 - 1917
Jory Felix Gard 1913 - 1917
Laurens Justin Gard 1913 - 1917
Ronire Jean - Baptiste Lozre 1913 - 1917
Rouvire Felix Lozre 1913 - 1917
Vellas Emile Gard 1913 - 1917
Return to Top      
Dequemu     1914
Albaret Casimir Lozre 1914 - 1915
Courtes Joseph ozre 1914 - 1915
Dussud Jean Rhne 1914 - 1917
Ferricais Gabriel Gard 1914 - 1917
Olivie Gabriel Avignon 1914 - 1917
Prais Louis Morbihan 1914 - 1917
Prieur Eugene Lozre 1914 - 1917
Sinigas Georges Bordeaux 1914 - 1917
Return to Top      
Guisard Arnaud Nantes 1915
Chevalier Louis Albert Maine Et Loire 1915 - 1917
Return to Top      
Edmunds Francis   1916
Walker Ronald Joseph Bishops Waltham 1916
Hughes Joseph Vincent Lancaster 1916 - 1917
Mackenzie John Perth / Rothsay, Bute 1916 - 1917
Return to Top      
Godbold Henry London /Portsmouth 1917 - 1920
Return to Top      
Brundle Robert Ernest Portsmouth 1918
Chandler Howard Reading 1918
Reggio John Southampton 1918
Healy John Joseph Newcastle 1918 - 1919
Rogerson Samuel Leeds 1918 - 1919
Van Hoorn George Louvain 1918 - 1919
Corio Philip Mortlake, Surrey 1918 - 1920
De Kerkhove Cecil Anthony Vervius, Belgium 1918 - 1921
Hughes Arthur Walter London 1918 - 1920
Return to Top      
Adams Robert Frederick London 1919
Archer Harold Salford 1919
Briggs Frederick John Co. Durham 1919
Gill Leo Leeds 1919
Orr Francis Bulger Sunderland 1919
Price Thomas Reginald Derby 1919
Unsworth William Leigh, Lancs 1919
Woodward Charles Leo Sunderland 1919
Costello Patrick Coatbridge 1919 - 1920
Osborne Cyril Bernard Aldershot 1919 - 1920
De Lusignan Theodore London 1919 - 1921
Herridge Christopher George Portsmouth 1919 - 1921
Holmes Arthur Stephen Aldershot 1919 - 1921
King Anthony Albert London 1919 - 1921
Lawless John London 1919 - 1921
Sims Maurice Edgar London 1919 - 1921
Spencer John Liverpool 1919 - 1921
Talbot George William Birkenhead 1919 - 1921
Cusick John Glasgow 1919 - 1922
Grinstead Joseph Henry London 1919 - 1922
Marchant Leonard London 1919 - 1922
Walsh Daniel Joseph Cork 1919 - 1922
Marr John Dundee 1919 - 1923
Stoker Joseph Francis Leeds 1919 - 1923
Vallely James Francis Glasgow 1919 - 1923
Wood John Birmingham 1919 - 1923
Miller John Oliver Portsmouth Salisbury 1919 - 1924
Howell Alfred Ernest Menevia 1919 -
Return to Top      
Colman J J G   1920
Smith Reginald Nottingham 1920
Burton Arthur Bernard Birmingham 1920 - 1921
Chilver     1920 - 1921
Cork John Naseby Liverpool 1920 - 1921
Keegan Gerald James Waterford 1920 - 1921
Kenny James Winchester 1920 - 1921
Milner Charles John London 1920 - 1923
Gutman Jean Marie Paris 1920 - 1924
Smith James Menevia / Liverpool 1920 - 1924
Haskew Paul Birmingham 1920 - 1925
Howarth John Liverpool 1920 - 1925
McAnaw Peter Joseph Clydebank 1920 - 1925
Tappenden Guy Southsea 1920 - 1925
Return to Top      
Diamond Francis Alphonso Manchester 1921 - 1922
Hancock Sidney Louis Winchester 1921 - 1922
Keane Thomas Francis Brentwood 1921 - 1922
Kennedy Francis Glasgow 1921 - 1922
McGill Daniel Glasgow 1921 - 1922
Sheridan Thomas Glasgow 1921 - 1922
Rafferty Gerard Stephen London 1921 - 1923
Videau Adrian Sierra Leone 1921 - 1923
Brencher William Ernest Southwark 1921 - 1924
Butkus Stanislaus Leeds 1921 - 1924
Hayes Harold Liverpool 1921 - 1924
Cusick Hugh Motherwell 1921 - 1925
Windscheffel Bernard Kenneth Devonport 1921 - 1925
Lea Stanley Grantham 1921 - 1926
McCoy Owen Liverpool 1921 - 1926
Toby Eric Salford 1921 - 1926
Toby Maurice Salford 1921 - 1926
Return to Top      
Bracken Robert Salford 1922
Budd William Salford 1922
Day Thomas Frederick Manchester 1922
Johnson Arthur Herbert Birmingham 1922
Kingseller George Westminster 1922
Lynott John Liverpool 1922
Goubert Carlos Bogota, Colombia 1922 - 1923
Kingseller Cornelius Westminster 1922 - 1923
Kirwan Marcus Liverpool 1922 - 1923
Plank Vincent Edward Portsmouth 1922 - 1923
Sherwin George London 1922 - 1923
Symonds Edward Charles Leeds 1922 - 1923
Carroll William Henry Liverpool 1922 - 1924
Chaney E Wokingham 1922 - 1924
Healy Francis Leeds 1922 - 1924
Parkinson James Bertram Portsmouth 1922 - 1924
Pollard Joseph Salford 1922 - 1924
Cox Robert Edward Liverpool 1922 - 1925
Jackson Cecil Vivian Westminster 1922 - 1925
Stapleton Christopher Southwark 1922 - 1925
Walsh Joseph Edward Leeds 1922 - 1925
Clinch Thomas Bury 1922 - 1926
Hall Bernard Thomas Portsmouth 1922 - 1926
Haskew Kenelm Birmingham 1922 - 1926
Lavelle John Salford 1922 - 1926
Pumphrey John Thomas Portsmouth 1922 - 1926
White Frederick Cecil Southwark 1922 - 1926
Barringer George Stanislaus Plymouth 1922 - 1927
Bree James Edinburgh 1922 - 1927
Burridge Archibald Portsmouth 1922 - 1927
Cottle Ernest Bristol 1922 - 1927
Crook John Lancaster 1922 - 1927
Egan John Leeds 1922 - 1927
Ford Peter Salford 1922 - 1927
Irvine John Glasgow 1922 - 1927
McGhee Owen Clydebank 1922 - 1927
Newman Arthur Northampton 1922 - 1927
O'Hare Edward Manchester 1922 - 1927
Rooney Patrick Gasgow 1922 - 1927
Smith George Harold Menevia 1922 - 1927
Return to Top      
Leek Bernard Thomas Birmingham 1923
Sharkey Patrick Co. Sligo 1923
Stewart Edward Westminster 1923
Brown Bernard Portsmouth 1923 - 1924
Forrest Harold Edgar Gloucester 1923 - 1924
Gaffney Francis Bernard Leeds 1923 - 1924
Malone William Bernard London 1923 - 1924
Smith William London 1923 - 1924
Bex Anthony Aldershot 1923 - 1925
Gaskin Edward Ilford, Essex 1923 - 1925
Rumbold Leonard Portsmouth 1923 - 1925
Sedgwick Edward Westminster 1923 - 1925
McBryan Arthur Cuthbert Glasgow 1923 - 1926
Blundell William Aloysius Leeds 1923 - 1927
Irvine Francis William Derry 1923 - 1927
Ryan Michael Portsmouth 1923 - 1927
Allsop John Liverpool 1923 - 1928
Fitzgerald Edmund Gosport 1923 - 1928
Robinson John Lawrence Liverpool 1923 - 1928
Stanley John Frederick Sidney Cloyne / Newport, Wales 1923 - 1928
Return to Top      
Byrne Kevin London 1924
Hannon Robert Desmond Dublin 1924
Budden Francis Joseph Mary Southwark 1924 - 1925
Imray Stewart R Portsmouth 1924 - 1925
Johnson Cyril Leeds 1924 - 1925
Madigan Richard Joseph London 1924 - 1925
Shann Joseph Alfred Leeds 1924 - 1925
Sullivan Daniel Brentwood 1924 - 1925
Francis Edward Lawrence Westminster 1924 - 1926
Gilhooley Maurice Middlesbrough 1924 - 1926
Beldon John Darlington 1924 - 1927
Cassidy James Edward Glasgow 1924 - 1927
Nixon Peter Dumbarton 1924 - 1928
Causey George Charles John Westminster 1924 - 1929
Hancock Benjamin Patrick Leeds 1924 - 1930
Return to Top      
Neville James Henry Westminster 1925
Windscheffel Clement John Plymouth 1925 - 1926
Farr John Glasgow 1925 - 1927
Cassidy Joseph Cuthbert Glasgow 1925 - 1928
Cormack George Vincent Glasgow 1925 - 1928
Moran Gerard Leeds 1925 - 1928
Higgins Hugh Leeds 1925 - 1929
Murphy Peter Leeds 1925 - 1929
Beckwith Harold Portsmouth 1925 - 1930
Kingseller James Westminster 1925 - 1930
Robinson John Metcalfe Preston 1925 - 1930
Taylor Edward Liverpool 1925 - 1930
Tye John Thomas Westminster 1925 - 1930
Walsh Richard Mortimer Kerry 1925 - 1930
O'Connor Bernard Leeds 1925 - 1932
Return to Top      
Haigh Joseph Salford 1926 - 1927
Welham RobertJohn Southwark 1926 - 1927
Hume Herbert Edward Westminster 1926 - 1928
McCunnin Patrick Dublin 1926 - 1928
Cooper Michael George Dorking 1926 - 1929
Meehan Patrick Joseph Portsmouth 1926 - 1929
Coyne Gerard Liverpool 1926 - 1930
Kennedy Lawrence Southwark 1926 - 1931
Return to Top      
Earney John Portsmouth 1927
Hudson Bernard Middlesbrough 1927
Keane Stephen W Brentwood 1927
McCallion Edward Wishaw 1927 - 1928
Murphy John Joseph Brentwood 1927 - 1928
Scriven Gerard Francis London 1927 - 1928
Siedle James Cardiff / London 1927 - 1928
Coyle Thomas Widnes 1927 - 1929
Kelly Gerard Francis Salford 1927 - 1930
Morris Edward William Salford 1927 - 1930
Reilly Patrick Coatbridge 1927 - 1930
Maguire John Salford 1927 - 1931
Reilly Joseph Henry Portsmouth 1927 - 1931
Swaine James Dublin 1927 - 1931
Franklin Arthur Joseph London 1927 - 1932
Magee Edward Matthew Portsmouth 1927 - 1932
Miller Vincent Portsmouth Salisbury 1927 - 1932
Moran Thomas Wigan 1927 - 1932
Return to Top      
Desmond William Cork 1928
Prenderville Maurice Portsmouth 1928
Gorman Gerard Glasgow 1928 - 1930
Howell John Alfred 1928 - 1930
Monteith James Glasgow 1928 - 1930
Waring Francis Liverpool 1928 - 1930
Chambers Martin   1928 - 1931
Bradley William Hamilton 1928 - 1932
Blundell Thomas Joseph Leeds 1928 - 1933
Byrne John Joseph Westminster 1928 - 1933
Kennedy James Brentwood 1928 - 1933
Putman John Portsmouth 1928 - 1933
Walsh James Patrick Leeds 1928 - 1933
Coghlan Michael William Westminster / Brighton 1928 - 30, 1935-37
Return to Top      
Kane Francis Glasgow 1929
Macmillan Denis Charles Birmingham 1929
McLean Hugh   1929
Tobin Henry Glasgow 1929 - 1930
Delphine Joseph Alexander London 1929 - 1931
Kane John Glasgow 1929 - 1931
Leonard John Joseph Dundalk, Louth 1929 - 1931
McGrory James Glasgow 1929 - 1931
Tickle Edward Leeds 1929 - 1931
Toye William Glasgow 1929 - 1931
Ferry John Glasgow 1929 - 1932
Carney Oswald Leeds 1929 - 1933
Hames Anthony Reardon Ilford, Essex 1929 - 1933
Akers Albert Portsmouth 1929 - 1934
Murphy Joseph Patrick Leeds 1929 - 1934
Tobin James Glasgow 1929 - 1934
Return to Top      
Sherwood Thomas Guisborough 1930
Tobin Richard Glasgow 1930
Wagstaff FrancisWilliam Banbury 1930
Catterall Richard William Wakefield 1930 - 1931
Lee Gerard James William Leeds 1930 - 1931
Moran John Patrick Edinburgh 1930 - 1931
Burton Frederick Gerard Wednesbury 1930 - 1932
Flanagan Peter Joseph Liverpool 1930 - 1932
McCormack Robert Paisley 1930 - 1933
Williams Martin Portsmouth 1930 - 1933
Return to Top      
Bowen Leonard Daniel Shrewsbury 1931
Handford Frederick John Birmingham 1931
Rogers William Michael Liverpool 1931 - 1932
Turner George Henry Preston 1931 - 1932
Brown Denis Westminster 1931 - 1933
Mulqueen Leo Alfred Vincent Southwark 1931 - 1934
Spittle Sidney Lawrence Thornton Heath 1931 - 1935
Collett Bernard Cyril Francis Leigh-On-Sea, Essex 1931 - 1937
D'arcy Bernard Patrick Carlisle / Southall, Middx 1931 - 1938
Return to Top      
Green Reginald Alfred Sheffield 1932
McEwan Patrick Stirling 1932
Oldershaw Peter Francis Southport 1932
Byrne John Philip Liverpool 1932 - 1933
Carroll Walter Bradford 1932 - 1933
Davey Harold Arthur 1932 - 1933
Deegan Bernard Ignatius Liverpool 1932 - 1933
Fox Leonard Liverpool 1932 - 1933
Jones Lawrence James William Liverpool 1932 - 1933
McGrail Thomas Edinburgh 1932 - 1933
O'Sullivan Cornelius Ballydesmond 1932 - 1933
Robinson John Joseph Motherwell 1932 - 1933
Stoker Thomas Leeds 1932 - 1933
Sutcliffe John Southall, Middx 1932 - 1933
Barlow John Edward Govan 1932 - 1934
Deeney John Glasgow 1932 - 1934
Donnelly Patrick Glasgow 1932 - 1934
Feeney John Glasgow 1932 - 1934
Goldingay Ernest Thomas Jack Billericay 1932 - 1934
McNally James Glasgow 1932 - 1934
White Joseph Inverness 1932 - 1934
Blakeman WilliamJoseph Cardiff 1932 - 1935
Briody Francis Patrick Glasgow 1932 - 1935
Broadbridge Ronald Ernest Toronto 1932 - 1935
McComiskey Daniel West Calder 1932 - 1935
McCulloch John Hamilton 1932 - 1935
Prest John Percy Aberdeen 1932 - 1935
Austin Alfred Frederick Frome, / Malton, Yorks 1932 - 1936
Hicks Charles Herbert Dagenham, Essex 1932 - 1936
Murphy Thomas Hamilton 1932 - 1936
Sweeney Charles Geoffrey Bradford 1932 - 1936
Dickson Francis William Edinburgh 1932 - 1937
Hopkins Patrick Joseph Liverpool 1932 - 1937
Twomey Patrick Berehaven, Cork 1932 - 1937
Pitt Gerard William Birmingham 1932 - 1938
Return to Top      
Britt Joseph Preston 1933
Drury Daniel Liverpool 1933
Kilpatrick Bernard Albert Motherwell 1933
Monaghan Gerard James William Glasgow / Airdrie 1933
Nelson James Francis Macclesfield 1933
Buckley Thomas Co. Cork 1933 - 1934
Devine William Dundee 1933 - 1934
Evans Albert Norman Dublin 1933 - 1934
Gardyne JamesDavid McDonald Aberdeen 1933 - 1934
Griffin John Joseph Waterford 1933 - 1934
Haskew Henry Peter Stourbridge, Worc 1933 - 1934
McIlvenney Thomas Dumbarton 1933 - 1934
North Richard Edward John Plymouth 1933 - 1934
O'Sullivan Michael Tralee, Kerry 1933 - 1934
Tryers Thomas Augustine Liverpool 1933 - 1934
Harding George Henry Portsmouth 1933 - 1935
Knell William Adrian Bermuda 1933 - 1935
Blue Patrick Vincent Rothesay, Bute /Glasgow 1933 - 1936
Gould Albert Edward Portsmouth 1933 - 1936
Hughes James Peter Bathgate 1933 - 1936
Kane Thomas Coatbridge 1933 - 1936
Kempston John Edmund Douglas Westminster / New Southgate 1933 - 1936
Mansfield Charles Philip Southwark 1933 - 1936
McSherry John Paisley 1933 - 1936
Monaghan Patrick Francis Glasgow / Airdrie 1933 - 1936
Monaghan Hugh Glasgow / Airdrie 1933 - 1936
Smith Donald Archie South Uist / Glasgow 1933 - 1936
Togher John William Hamilton 1933 - 1936
Tolmie James Bellshill, Scotland 1933 - 1936
Farrell Robert Paisley 1933 - 1938
Fitzpatrick Timothy Joseph Rosscarberry, Cork 1933 - 1938
Newton Philip Birmingham 1933 - 1938
O'Donnell Thomas Preston 1933 - 1938
Ring Thomas Joseph Ballydesmond, Cork 1933 - 1938
Sibley John Huxley Francis Brentwood / Hove, Sussex 1933 - 1938
Turk George Glasgow 1933 - 1938
O'Leary Patrick Joseph Kingwilliamstown, Cork 1933 - 1939
O'Leary Jeremiah Joseph Ballydesmond, Cork 1933 - 1939
Return to Top      
Fenton Maurice Frederick Hounslow/Brighouse,Yorks 1934
Grace John Bradford 1934
Batty Vincent Anthony Stockton On Tees 1934 - 1935
Cassidy John Paisley 1934 - 1935
Connolly John Anthony Leeds 1934 - 1935
Cullen Francis Belfast 1934 - 1935
Dunne Michael Tralee, Kerry 1934 - 1935
Gallimore Ernest Vivian Glasgow 1934 - 1935
Gunter Edmund Gottfried Galashiels 1934 - 1935
Higgins John Patrick Cairo 1934 - 1935
Law Daniel Dumbarton 1934 - 1935
Levey Joseph William Gerard Eastleigh 1934 - 1935
McHale Gerard Thomas Pontefract 1934 - 1935
Olher John Co. Cork 1934 - 1935
Verrall Samuel Joseph Dublin 1934 - 1935
Barry James Renfrew 1934 - 1936
Fogarty Francis Arthur Salford / Manchester 1934 - 1936
Grady Patrick Glasgow / Motherwell 1934 - 1936
Stapylton Walter Leeds 1934 - 1936
O'Sullivan Denis Cornelius Joseph Co. Cork 1934 - 1937
Tryers Francis Xavier Patrick Liverpool 1934 - 1937
Connor James Bradford 1934 - 1938
Fitzpatrick Terence Bradford 1934 - 1938
Pilkington Sidney Jack ChDavid Southampton 1934 - 1938
Copping Francis George Brentwood / Walthamstow 1934 - 1939
Fry George Frederick John Hounslow/Chiswick, London 1934 - 1939
Martin Ernest Bradford 1934 - 1939
Taylor Gerard David Sunderland 1934 - 1939
Walters Peter Percival Clifton / Bristol 1934 - 1939
Kennedy Bernard Bradford 1934 - 1940
Return to Top      
Figueredo Francis Gerard Liverpool 1935
Gunning Terence Joseph Gurranabraher, Cork 1935
Lewis George William Uxbridge, Middx 1935
Maloney John Leeds 1935
McCarthy Patrick Joseph Co. Cork 1935
Rathe Harold Gerard Middlesbrough 1935
Coffey Michael Joseph Bridgetown, Wexford 1935 - 1936
Daly John Joseph Kiskeam, Cork 1935 - 1936
Murnane Patrick Cork / Dagenham, Essex 1935 - 1936
Murphy Andrew Dumbarton 1935 - 1936
O'Sullivan Denis Millstreet, Cork 1935 - 1936
Williams James Joseph Enniscorthy, Wexford 1935 - 1936
Lyons Jeremiah Cork City 1935 - 1937
Roman Stanislaus George Bradford 1935 - 1937
Ryce Joseph Hamilton 1935 - 1937
Cruise Joseph Francis Glasgow 1935 - 1938
Daniels Albert Edward Southampton 1935 - 1938
Law Kenneth Leeds / Halifax 1935 - 1938
Noonan Joseph Patrick Ballydesmond, Cork 1935 - 1938
Woodhouse Thomas James Bradford 1935 - 1938
Carmody Thomas John Castle Island, Kerry 1935 - 1939
White Christopher Gordon Southsea, Hants 1935 - 1939
Byram Thomas Richard Leeds/ South Osset, Yorks 1935 - 1940
Flannery Francis Kevin Leeds 1935 - 1940
Murphy John Leeds, Pontefract, Yorks 1935 - 1940
O'Connor John Edward Ludd, Palestine/Farnborough 1935 - 1940
Stack Gerald James Leix, Ireland 1935 - 1940
Fitzpatrick James Rosscarberry, Cork 1935 - 1941
Return to Top      
Bell William Christopher Dublin 1936
Boyd John Halifax 1936
Cooper John Ralph Peter London 1936
Innocent Anthony Thomas Sheffield 1936
Lettington David George Kirkee, / Agra, India 1936
O'Connor Daniel Brendan Co. Cork 1936
Thomas Henry Huish Westminster 1936
Billing Terence Joseph Bury St Edmunds 1936 - 1937
Duffy Bernard Anthony Halifax 1936 - 1937
Halligan William Co. Westmeath 1936 - 1937
McErlean Patrick Dumbarton 1936 - 1937
Murphy John Joseph Co. Cork 1936 - 1937
O'Connor Dermot Barnsley 1936 - 1937
Ryan William Patrick Waterford 1936 - 1937
Shields John Glasgow 1936 - 1937
Thornton Robert Peter Glasgow 1936 - 1937
Titaire Reni Marcel Rouen, France 1936 - 1937
Abbot Leo Ambrose Shipley, Yorks. 1936 - 1938
Bramham Kenneth Shipley, Yorks. 1936 - 1938
Chambers Arthur James Edgar Canterbury 1936 - 1938
Hawley Gerard Hubert Desmond Dublin 1936 - 1938
Hayward Peter Philip Birmingham 1936 - 1938
Radclyffe John Arnold Ayscough Auckland 1936 - 1938
Wiseman Joseph Kevin Wakefield / Sheffield 1936 - 1938
Hiles Edward Leeds 1936 - 1938p
Cronin Hugh Brendan Co. Kerry 1936 - 1939
Jones John Joseph Co. Cork 1936 - 1939
Lynch Anthony Joseph William Bradford 1936 - 1939
Martin Henry George Bradford 1936 - 1939
McCall Joseph Vincent Dublin 1936 - 1939
O'Shea William Cardiff / Neath, Wales 1936 - 1939
Browne Richard John Co. Wicklow 1936 - 1940
Gibb Andrew Leeds 1936 - 1940
Kingston Thomas John Co. Cork 1936 - 1940
Return to Top      
Bagnell Michael John Francis Cardiff 1937
Brazil William James Limerick 1937
Gleeson Michael Francis Co. Clare 1937
Harte John Michael Grantham 1937
Murray Charles Robert Glasgow 1937
Dooley Thomas Edinburgh 1937 - 1938
Hollier Peter William Westminster 1937 - 1938
McCarthy Peter Aloysius Limerick 1937 - 1938
Penistone George Roland Salford 1937 - 1938
Ryan Vincent Joseph Manuel Co. Cork 1937 - 1938
Barrett Desmond Thomas Co. Clare 1937 - 1939
Brumecombe Norman Louis Bradford 1937 - 1939
McNamara Peter Desmond Welling, Kent 1937 - 1939
McNamara Donald Patrick Shrewsbury 1937 - 1939
O'Doherty Christopher Joseph Limerick 1937 - 1939
Otaki Allan Fadaski Middlesbrough 1937 - 1939
Rocks John George Smith Paisley 1937 - 1939
Woods John Frederick Dublin 1937 - 1939
Dangerfield Frederick Peter Portsmouth 1937 - 1940
McCormick John Joseph Toronto, Canada 1937 - 1940
Return to Top      
Smith John McKinnon Glasgow 1938
Willox Vincent Glasgow 1938
Duffy Thomas Motherwell 1938 - 1931
Cronin John Co. Kerry 1938 - 1939
Gerry Geddes Alexander Glasgow 1938 - 1939
Grimes Thomas Edinburgh 1938 - 1939
Houlihan Patrick Michael Southwark 1938 - 1939
McCabe Charles Aberdeen 1938 - 1939
McGuinness Francis Joseph Westminster 1938 - 1939
McLaughlan Joseph Coatbridge 1938 - 1939
Moody Paul Francis Armagh 1938 - 1939
Napper Gerald Cyril Barnet, Herts. 1938 - 1939
O'Brien Joseph Matthew Westminster 1938 - 1939
Rathe Thomas Shrewsbury 1938 - 1939
Sutherland Walter Edinburgh 1938 - 1939
Boyd Patrick Glasgow 1938 - 1940
Collins Martin Stephen Edinburgh 1938 - 1940
Fraser Keith Alexander Southwark 1938 - 1940
Haddaway Peter Graham Harrow, Middx 1938 - 1940
Whiston Gerald Edinburgh 1938 - 1940
Return to Top      
Connor Paul Brentwood 1939
Holland William Gerard Innishannon 1939
Keegan Sean Christopher Dublin 1939
O'Hagan James Kerr Glasgow 1939
O'Neill James Glasgow 1939
O'Sullivan Joseph Patrick Dublin 1939
Salmon Joseph Gerard Liverpool 1939
Loth Joseph Southampton 1939 - 1940
Maloney Gerald Michael Denis Westminster 1939 - 1940
O'Connor Daniel Co. Cork 1939 - 1940
Shelton Angus James Patrick Birmingham 1939 - 1940
Sherry Daniel Edinburgh 1939 - 1940
Teague John James Glasgow 1939 - 1940
Tolmie Alexander Glasgow 1939 - 1940
Wooler Frederick John Brentwood 1939 - 1940
Return to Top      
Adrian Francis   1942 - 1943
Conway John Edinburgh 1942 - 1943
Gallagher Francis Newcastle On Tyne 1942 - 1943
Gilhooley Michael Edinburgh 1942 - 1943
Mallon Francis Joseph Glasgow 1942 - 1943
O'Donohue John Francis Manchester 1942 - 1943
Wengeworth Godfrey Glasgow 1942 - 1943
Coldham Peter Wilson Southwark 1942 - 1944
Higgins Francis Edinburgh 1942 - 1944
McIntyre John Liverpool 1942 - 1944
Riley John Southwark 1942 - 1945
O'Hare Patrick Joseph Motherwell 1942 - 1947
Return to Top      
Fitzsimmons James Glasgow 1943
Thompson Laurence Alan Stockton On Tees 1943
Barry Peter Joseph Middlesbrough 1943 - 1944
Cherry Anthony Liverpool 1943 - 1944
Woolf John Louis Leeds 1943 - 1944
Murphy James Henderson Grangemouth 1943 - 1945
Selby Robert Robertson Edinburgh 1943 - 1945
Wiseman Francis Carl Sheffield 1943 - 1945
Gielty James Patrick Joseph Stirling 1943 - 1947
Return to Top      
Ryan Thomas Patrick Glasgow 1944
Maguire Anthony Portsmouth 1944 - 1945
Pinkney Alban Lawrence Westminster 1944 - 1945
Rogan John Southwark 1944 - 1945
Hegarty Anthony Stephen Southwark 1944 - 1946
Conroy John Dainton Wigan 1944 - 1948
Davis Francis Rubery Walsall 1944 - 1948
Donoghue Andrew Gerard Edinburgh 1944 - 1948
Hodnett Leo Liverpool 1944 - 1948
McEvoy James Newcastle On Tyne 1944 - 1948
Scott Terence Ford Hexham & Newcastle 1944 - 1948
Wiseman Vincent Paul Sheffield 1944 - 1948
Easton Alexander Coatbridge 1944 - 1949
Tuckey David Paul Southwark 1944 - 1949
Mytton Anthony John Walsall 1944 - 1950
Return to Top      
Boyd Gerard Glasgow 1945
Brassington Francis London 1945
Flanagan Louis Blackpool 1945 - 1946
Donagher Edward Glasgow 1945 - 1947
Doyle William Manchester 1945 - 1947
Mackle Francis Motherwell 1945 - 1947
Baker John London 1945 - 1948
Hughes Edward Edinburgh 1945 - 1948
Potton Maurice Glasgow 1945 - 1948
Robinson William Motherwell 1945 - 1948
Dix Paul Southwark 1945 - 1950
Lance Adrian Westminster 1945 - 1950
Slevin John Hexham & Newcastle 1945 - 1950
Return to Top      
Early John Luton 1946
Pett Terence Stanmore, Middx 1946
Beattie Hugh Glasgow 1946 - 1947
Brankin Joseph Birmingham 1946 - 1947
Callaghan Alexander Glasgow 1946 - 1947
Herrity Herbert Glasgow 1946 - 1947
Hulse Michael Birmingham 1946 - 1947
Jackson William Nottingham 1946 - 1947
Keenan Gerard Birmingham 1946 - 1947
Webb Christopher Grantham 1946 - 1947
Fitzmaurice Louis Raphael Newry 1946 - 1949
Vose William Darlington 1946 - 1949
Browne Robert Hamilton 1946 - 1950
Donnelly John Northampton 1946 - 1950
Ryan Michael Widnes 1946 - 1950
Boylan Martin Hamilton 1946 - 1951
Clyde Robert Glasgow 1946 - 1951
Kearney William Westminster 1946 - 1951
Lewis Eugene Co. Clare 1946 - 1951
McCombie Peter Gateshead 1946 - 1951
McGarry Alexander Glasgow 1946 - 1951
Menzies Patrick Glasgow 1946 - 1951
O'Hara James Glasgow 1946 - 1951
O'Neill Patrick Northampton 1946 - 1951
Bowman John Glasgow 1946 - 1952
Connolly James Glasgow 1946 - 1952
O'Brien Peter Co. Clare 1946 - 1952
Wallace James Northampton 1946 - 51
Return to Top      
Breen Philip Liverpool 1947
Le Roux Francois Southwark 1947
Wylie Peter Liverpool 1947
Collyer Peter Westminster / Croydon 1947 - 1948
Gibbons Austin Liverpool 1947 - 1948
Seaton Francis Hex & Newcastle 1947 - 1948
Grimley Desmond Glasgow 1947 - 1949
Harte Patrick Leyland, Lancs. 1947 - 1949
Lane Thomas Leyland, Lancs. 1947 - 1949
O'Brien Dennis Westminster 1947 - 1950
Browne Peter Liverpool 1947 - 1951
Connolly James Liverpool 1947 - 1951
Lilley John Bosco Birmingham 1947 - 1951
Morrissey John York 1947 - 1951
Bolan Michael Birmingham 1947 - 1952
Croughan Leslie Liverpool 1947 - 1952
Farrell Paul Liverpool 1947 - 1952
Finn Peter Liverpool 1947 - 1952
Fitzmaurice Patrick Desmond Newry 1947 - 1952
Geraghty Laurence Hexham & Newcastle 1947 - 1952
Geraghty Brian Hexham & Newcastle 1947 - 1952
Holmes Patrick Liverpool 1947 - 1952
Magee Gabriel Magherafelt 1947 - 1952
O'Hara Patrick Glasgow 1947 - 1952
O'Sullivan Patrick Co. Cork 1947 - 1953
Return to Top      
Regan Hugh Edinburgh 1948 - 1950
Finnigan Angus Inverness - Shire 1948 - 1953
McAteer Gerald Glasgow 1948 - 1953
McSherry Maurice Armagh 1948 - 1953
Return to Top      
Joyce Christopher Thomas Westminster 1949
Rowse Anthony Hexham & Newcastle 1949
Winter James Glasgow 1949
Fitzgerald Henry Bernard Liverpool 1949 - 1950
Gilhooly Thomas Edinburgh 1949 - 1950
Gilmore Peter Glasgow 1949 - 1950
McKenna Thomas Glasgow 1949 - 1950
Webb Patrick Grantham 1949 - 1950
Biewer Derek Middlesbrough 1949 - 1951
Bradley Thomas Newry 1949 - 1951
Robinson Charles Leyland 1949 - 1951
Saddler Francis Edinburgh 1949 - 1951
Scott Joseph Wallsend On Tyne 1949 - 1951
Convy Joseph Middlesbrough 1949 - 1952
Driver Peter Co. Donegal 1949 - 1952
Mackle Thomas Motherwell 1949 - 1952
Smith John Middlesbrough 1949 - 1952
Williams Peter Middlesbrough 1949 - 1952
Brown Cyril Basil Ardrossan 1949 - 1953
Campbell Hugh Edinburgh 1949 - 1953
Maloney Michael   1949 - 1953
McGrath Michael Glasgow 1949 - 1953
Small John Motherwell 1949 - 1953
Harrity William Glasgow 1949 - 1953p
Dillon Peter Edinburgh 1949 - 1954
Durkin John Edinburgh 1949 - 1954
Harrity Patrick Glasgow 1949 - 1954
McManus Joseph Blantyre 1949 - 1954
Callaghan Vincent Glasgow 1949 - 1955
Harrison Philip West Hartlepool 1949 - 1956
Return to Top      
Quinn John Liverpool 1950
Ryan Francis Glasgow 1950
Yeomanson Peter Brighton 1950
McBride Eugene Glasgow 1950 - 1954
Delaney Joseph Co. Cork 1950 - 1951
Ekins James Glasgow 1950 - 1951
Guilfoyle Anthony Birmingham 1950 - 1951
Hamilton Gerard Liverpool 1950 - 1951
Rodden John Durham 1950 - 1951
Hickey Martin Co. Cork 1950 - 1952
Hynes Michael Jarlath Co. Cork 1950 - 1952
Mulraney Edward Motherwell 1950 - 1952
Shields Dennis Edinburgh 1950 - 1952
Smith Leo Dublin 1950 - 1952
Sullivan William Motherwell 1950 - 1952
Cowell Robert Liverpool 1950 - 1953
Creechan Michael Glasgow 1950 - 1953
Dillon Francis Edinburgh 1950 - 1953
Diver Peter Carndonagh 1950 - 1953
Fairholme George Edinburgh 1950 - 1953
Geddes Martin Edinburgh 1950 - 1953
Innes Gerard Glasgow 1950 - 1953
Lynch Brian   1950 - 1953
Morton John Sutton Coldfield 1950 - 1953
Overton Peter   1950 - 1953
Tortolano Francis Bannockburn 1950 - 1953
Trivers Charles Motherwell 1950 - 1953
Warom Anthony Birmingham 1950 - 1953
Baptiste Hugh Leeds 1950 - 1954
Browne James Rockchapel, Co. Cork 1950 - 1954
Capper William Leeds 1950 - 1954
Donoghue Raymond Edinburgh 1950 - 1954
Fitzgerald Michael Louis Walsall 1950 - 1954
Gardner Albert Edinburgh 1950 - 1954
Hennessy Thomas Liverpool 1950 - 1954
Hodson John Liverpool 1950 - 1954
Johnstone James Motherwell 1950 - 1954
MacBride Eugene Glasgow 1950 - 1954
McComisky Peter Edinburgh 1950 - 1954
Mulligan John Shrewsbury 1950 - 1954
Perry Walter Warrington 1950 - 1954
Wynne Gerald Edinburgh 1950 - 1954
Fahy Fiacra Galway 1950 - 1955
Phillips John Warrington 1950 - 1955
Tierney Joseph Glasgow 1950 - 1955
Tonner William Stirling 1950 - 1955
Butler Brian Carlisle 1950 - 1956
Kavanagh Joseph Glasgow 1950 - 1956
McDonnell Michael Liverpool 1950 - 1956
Tierney Patrick Glasgow 1950 - 1956
Return to Top      
De Lusignan Raphael Hugh London 1951 - 1953
Kelly John Gerald Motherwell 1951 - 1954
Price Thomas Newry 1951 - 1954
White Ernest   1951 - 1954
O'Sullivan Patrick Ashford, Kent 1951 - 1955
Machin Peter Sheffield 1951 - 1956
Youdale James Cumberland 1951 - 1956
Return to Top      
Robinson Gerard Liverpool 1952
Gallagher Clement Motherwell 1952 - 1953
McPharlane Cormac Dublin 1952 - 1953
Preston William Michael Edinburgh 1952 - 1953
Brodie Peter Dundee 1952 - 1954
Martin Patrick Coatbridge 1952 - 1954
O'Donnell Hugh Coventry 1952 - 1954
Taylor Robert Liverpool 1952 - 1954
Fitzpatrick Christopher   1952 - 1955
Hoskins Peter Cardiff 1952 - 1955
Hynes Kevin Middlesbrough 1952 - 1955
Hynes John Warrington 1952 - 1955
Jackson Peter Chorley 1952 - 1955
Lee James Glasgow 1952 - 1955
Lynch John Newmills, Fife 1952 - 1955
O'Toole James Liverpool 1952 - 1955
Shannon Brendan Newtownbutler 1952 - 1955
Calcutt Richard Southwark 1952 - 1956
Ryan Michael Wigan 1952 - 1956
Visocchi Anthony Mariano Edinburgh 1952 - 1956
Boyle Desmond Galashiels 1952 - 1957
McDermott Joseph Motherwell 1952 - 1957
Lyden John Southwark 1952 - 1958
Return to Top      
Kearney Lionel London 1953
MacNeil Ian   1953
Gately John   1953 - 1954
Wetz Peter Wimbledon 1953 - 1954
Doherty John Derry 1953 - 1955
Creaney Edward Coatbridge 1953 - 1956
Surdival Sean Dublin 1953 - 1956
McCormack Eric Motherwell 1953 - 1957
Return to Top      
Drew Richard   1954
Heskin Edward Chorley 1954
McGarraghy Paul Blackburn 1954
Quinn Brendan Newry 1954
Capitano Arthur Dominic Leeds 1954 - 1955
Fairney Francis Dundee 1954 - 1955
Gallen Michael Derry 1954 - 1955
Lowery Peter Glasgow 1954 - 1955
Foley Brian Edinburgh 1954 - 1956
Johnstone Donald Edinburgh 1954 - 1956
Lomas James Liverpool 1954 - 1956
MacDonald Patrick South Uist 1954 - 1956
Martin John Edinburgh 1954 - 1956
O'Gorman Anthony Edgware, Middx 1954 - 1956
West John Heston, Middx 1954 - 1956
Bleasdale Edward Chorley, Lancs 1954 - 1957
Cassidy Patrick Lancaster 1954 - 1957
Corcoran John Glasgow 1954 - 1957
Goodstadt Michael Manchester 1954 - 1957
McBride Michael Wishaw 1954 - 1957
McGuire Christopher Edinburgh 1954 - 1957
McGuire Brian Manus Edinburgh 1954 - 1957
Muller Nicholas Portsmouth 1954 - 1957
O'Byrne Gerard Dublin 1954 - 1957
Rice Patrick Clydebank 1954 - 1957
Smith George Hamilton 1954 - 1957
Ashby Paul South Shields 1954 - 1958
Clancy Leo London 1954 - 1958
Concagh Hugh Galway 1954 - 1958
Foley Joseph Cumberland 1954 - 1958
Griffin Robin Middlesbrough 1954 - 1958
McCaffrey Anthony Stafford 1954 - 1958
McMurray Peter Sutton Coldfield 1954 - 1958
Pettit Terence Anthony Bromley, Kent 1954 - 1958
Return to Top      
Loughran Peter   1955
Bickers Geoffrey Maurice Chandler's Ford 1955 - 1957
Cannon Gerard Glasgow 1955 - 1957
Kelly Michael Leeds 1955 - 1957
Nimmo - Scott William Southampton 1955 - 1957
West Paul Heston, Middx 1955 - 1957
Hoxley Graham James Southsea 1955 - 1958
Kelly Thomas Glasgow 1955 - 1958
Rutledge Gordon Francis Stanmore, Middx 1955 - 1958
Airley David Dundee 1955 - 1959
Bingham Charles Bathgate 1955 - 1959
Creaney Patrick Motherwell 1955 - 1959
Fitzpatrick Finbarre Bradford 1955 - 1959
Gibbons Patrick Greenock 1955 - 1959
Harvey Edward Edinburgh 1955 - 1959
Larkins John Paul Bellshill 1955 - 1959
McLaren Charles Dundee 1955 - 1959
Mearns Michael Chiswick, London 1955 - 1959
Shanahan Patrick Joseph Mill Hill, London 1955 - 1959
Shann Anthony Coventry 1955 - 1959
Smith Desmond Patrick Middlesbrough 1955 - 1959
Burns Patrick Glasgow 1955 - 1960
Return to Top      
Duffy Gerald Glasgow 1956
Tobin Richard Airdrie 1956
Aherne Bernard London 1956 - 1957
Connell James Glasgow 1956 - 1957
Lagan Brendan Gateshead 1956 - 1957
Leonard Martin Glasgow 1956 - 1957
McKeon Brendan Dublin 1956 - 1957
Parsons Michael Twickenham 1956 - 1957
Adkins Michael Anthony Beverley 1956 - 1958
Byrne Terence Niall Potters Bar 1956 - 1958
Jackson Peter Salford 1956 - 1958
McKeown Michael Shrewsbury 1956 - 1958
McQuade James Paisley 1956 - 1958
Southall Patrick Coventry 1956 - 1958
Donoghue John Mullingar   1956 - 1959
Holcroft Philip St Annes, Lancs 1956 - 1959
Johnstone Christopher Southwark 1956 - 1959
Kendellen Nicholas Dublin 1956 - 1959
McDermott James Sutton Coldfield 1956 - 1959
McHugh Dennis Anthony Aberdeen 1956 - 1959
O'Brien Francis Glasgow 1956 - 1959
O'Hagan Daniel Glasgow 1956 - 1959
Short Gerard Birmingham 1956 - 1959
Tait Paul Heston, Middx 1956 - 1959
Burleigh Charles Edward Westminster 1956 - 1960
Quinn James J Co. Tipperary 1956 - 1960
Smith Peter Middlesbrough 1956 - 1960
Return to Top      
Allan Joseph Anthony Paisley 1957
O'Rourke Dennis Grangemouth 1957
Duggan Stephen Vincent Glasgow 1957 - 1958
McDevitt Hugh Patrick Motherwell 1957 - 1958
McKenna Richard Clement Coventry 1957 - 1958
McLeod Alexander Dunoon 1957 - 1958
Mooney Andrew Joseph Glasgow 1957 - 1958
Pendlebury David Vincent St. Helens 1957 - 1958
Stokes Bernard Brian Kieran Dublin 1957 - 1958
Benton Christopher Liverpool 1957 - 1959
Carolan John Anthony Co .Cavan 1957 - 1959
Carvill Brendan John Buxton, Derbys. 1957 - 1959
Cherrey Edwin John Hexham & Newcastle 1957 - 1959
Cowe Andrew Inglis Edinburgh 1957 - 1959
Harrison Alfred Manchester 1957 - 1959
Nertney Michael Joseph London 1957 - 1959
Sexton Gerard Francis Dublin 1957 - 1959
Bagshaw Kerry Charles Buxton, Derbys. 1957 - 1960
Bingham James Harkness Bathgate 1957 - 1960
Donovan Michael Damian Rickmansworth 1957 - 1960
McCana Liam Seamus Dublin 1957 - 1960
Nolan Michael Joseph Co. Tipperary 1957 - 1960
Power Thomas Glasgow 1957 - 1960
Robertson John Ronan Bathgate 1957 - 1960
Russell Patrick Francis Dorking 1957 - 1960
Shevlin Stephen John Armagh 1957 - 1960
Baker William Anthony Cardiff 1957 - 1961
Hart William Andrew Clydebank 1957 - 1961
McDonald John Joseph Glasgow 1957 - 1961
Return to Top      
Middlemass Cyril Leo Stephen Whitley Bay 1958
De Lacy Michael Patrick Joseph Clifton 1958 - 1959
Murphy Francis Liverpool 1958 - 1959
Young Robert Godfrey Scarborough 1958 - 1959
Fredrickson Peter Anthony Cardiff 1958 - 1960
Keller Michael Andrew Bristol 1958 - 1960
Martin John South Shields 1958 - 1960
Dooley Thomas Ilford, Essex 1958 - 1961
Robertson Thomas Dominic Bathgate 1958 - 1961
Coyle Andrew Gerard Dumbarton 1958 - 1962
McGovern Sean Michael Co. Cavan 1958 - 1962
Return to Top      
Quinn Anthony Francis Ilford, Essex 1959
Feeney Michael Howard Birmingham 1959 - 1960
Fowlie Hector Roderick Manchester 1959 - 1960
Halloran John Michael Rotherham 1959 - 1960
McDermott Liam Blackburn / West Lothian 1959 - 1960
Mullane Michael Cowie, Stirling 1959 - 1960
Mullane Denis Cowie, Stirling 1959 - 1960
O'Connor Liam Newcastle 1959 - 1960
Seed William Lancaster 1959 - 1960
Stack Robert Brendan James Nottingham 1959 - 1960
Boyle John Kelty, Fife 1959 - 1961
Cuthill Christopher James Rotherham 1959 - 1961
Mair Alan Joseph Newcastle On Tyne 1959 - 1961
Smith Matthias Francis Edinburgh 1959 - 1961
Baggott Anthony Birmingham 1959 - 1962
Byrne Patrick Joseph Ilford, Essex 1959 - 1962
Clancy Dermot Joseph London 1959 - 1962
Cooper Christopher Robert Southwark 1959 - 1962
Cummins Gerald Francis Rutherglen 1959 - 1962
Deeney John Jude Glasgow 1959 - 1962
Galvin Jeremiah Christopher Co. Cork 1959 - 1962
McKenzie Peter Glasgow 1959 - 1962
Melling Joseph Bernard Preston 1959 - 1962
O'Connor Kevin Glasgow 1959 - 1962
Russell Thomas Kelty, Fife 1959 - 1962
Vale - Humphreys Peter Birmingham 1959 - 1962
Watters Seamus Edward Co. Cavan 1959 - 1962
Griffin Michael Joseph Leeds 1959 - 1963
Maguire Hugh Patrick Edinburgh 1959 - 1963
Return to Top      
Foley Michael Bernard Brentwood 1960
Leonard John Joseph Motherwell 1960 - 1961
McLaverty John Maxwell Portsmouth 1960 - 1961
Shann Richard Terence Coventry 1960 - 1961
Wharton Christopher John Birmingham 1960 - 1961
Colgan Liam Padraic Westminster 1960 - 1962
Campbell Christopher David Glasgow 1960 - 1963
Dunnion George Joseph Glasgow 1960 - 1963
May Terence David Preston 1960 - 1963
Murray James Patrick Paisley 1960 - 1963
Ryan Anthony Joseph Westminster 1960 - 1963
Gregson Kevin Douglas Aberdeen 1960 - 1964
Hughes John/Sean Francis Liverpool 1960 - 1965
McIntyre Joseph Patrick Newcastle 1960 - 1965
Return to Top      
Archer Paul Birmingham 1961
Callaghan Peter F Liverpool 1961
Carabine Christopher Birmingham 1961
Freil James Joseph Glasgow 1961
Iwegbune Hyacint Nigeria 1961
McCarthy Francis Michael Co. Cavan 1961
Sidgreaves John Manchester 1961
Boyd Thomas McGregor Glasgow 1961 - 1962
Cairns Clive Anthony Preston 1961 - 1962
Donovan Francis Rickmansworth 1961 - 1962
Lockey Raymond Armadale 1961 - 1962
Mulloy Daniel Rutherglen 1961 - 1962
Gordon Gerard Paisley 1961 - 1963
Quinn Anthony Enniskillen 1961 - 1963
Johnson Peter Hexham & Newcastle 1961 - 1964
Maggiore Paul Sunderland 1961 - 1964
Murray John Glasgow 1961 - 1964
Ritson David Jarrow 1961 - 1964
Robertson Peter Birmingham 1961 - 1964
Walker David Winsford, Cheshire 1961 - 1964
Madden John Leeds 1961 - 1965
Shaw Robert Birmingham 1961 - 1965
Gormley Owen Edinburgh 1961 - 1966
Mason Philip Amble 1961 - 1966
McFadden Lawrence Preston 1961 - 1966
Moran Adrian Birmingham 1961 - 1966
Scott Ian Selkirk 1961 - 1966
Wallbank Christopher Leamington Spa 1961 - 1967
Return to Top      
Cairns John Julien Lancaster 1962
Mattock John Coventry 1962
Smyth Dennis Glasgow 1962
Cushlow Edmund Washington, Durham 1962 - 1963
Gallacher Anthony Albert Edinburgh 1962 - 1963
Lawlor William Co. Carlow 1962 - 1963
Shirley Christopher Birmingham 1962 - 1963
Buckley Martyn Sunderland 1962 - 1964
Keenan Paul Anthony Co. Cavan 1962 - 1964
McKinlay James Stirlingshire 1962 - 1964
Netton Ian Richard Warrington 1962 - 1964
Strain John Blackpool 1962 - 1964
Van Well Hans Gerhard Reading 1962 - 1964
Fletcher Paul Halifax 1962 - 1965
Greene Michael Birmingham 1962 - 1965
Maxfield Thomas Patrick Sunderland 1962 - 1965
McGuinness Ciaran Longford 1962 - 1965
Byrne Michael Preston 1962 - 1966
Dempsey Robert Birmingham 1962 - 1966
McHale Patrick Edinburgh 1962 - 1966
Savage Charles Glasgow 1962 - 1966
Billingsley Maurice Birmingham 1962 - 1967
Jason George Cape Town, South Africa 1962 - 1967
Kinlen Richard Hexham & Newcastle 1962 - 1967
McVey Hugh Stirling 1962 - 1967
Murphy Sean Coventry 1962 - 1967
Murphy Andrew Luton 1962 - 1967
Smyth Anthony David Hexham & Newcastle 1962 - 1967
Whyatt Thomas John Salford 1962 - 1967
Return to Top      
Barrie John Consett, Durham 1963
Mills John Menevia 1963
Bradley William Glasgow 1963 - 1964
Ebblewhite JohnWilliam Hurley Tamworth 1963 - 1964
Hennebry John Coventry 1963 - 1964
Kelly James Desmond Perth 1963 - 1964
McKeith Thomas Glasgow 1963 - 1964
McReynolds John Joseph Portadown 1963 - 1964
Osowski Thomas Joseph Whitehaven 1963 - 1964
Brankin John Birmingham 1963 - 1965
McLaughlin James Clydebank 1963 - 1965
O'Sullivan David Plymouth 1963 - 1965
Parker John Leeds 1963 - 1965
Tobin Michael Portsmouth 1963 - 1965
Coyle Peter Glasgow 1963 - 1966
Gritton Patrick George Glasgow 1963 - 1966
Joyce John Bamberbridge 1963 - 1966
McNamara Michael Birmingham 1963 - 1966
Moran Damien Joseph Birmingham 1963 - 1966
Rogan Peter Westminster 1963 - 1966
Sweeney Raymond Joseph Reading 1963 - 1966
Blandford Simon Southwark 1963 - 1967
Carroll Edmund Arthur Westminster 1963 - 1967
Ciarns Michael Glasgow 1963 - 1967
Glover Paul Brendan Liverpool 1963 - 1967
Hillas Thomas Hexham & Newcastle 1963 - 1967
Pollard Cedric Anthony Brentford 1963 - 1967
Smit Jonathan Michael Lechlade, Glos 1963 - 1967
Toop Francis London 1963 - 1967
Return to Top      
Brown Christopher Southwark 1964
McKay George Edinburgh 1964
Keenan Donald   1964 - 1965
MacLeod Donald Glasgow 1964 - 1966
Parsons Richard Southwark 1964 - 1966
Prior Nicholas Southwark 1964 - 1966
Maxfield James Peter Sunderland 1964 - 1967
Return to Top      
Conway John Thomas Portsmouth 1965
Layland John Francis Sutton Coldfield 1965
Starkey Brian Dennis Altrincham 1965
Tonner William Glasgow 1965
Cannon Michael Glasgow 1965 - 1966
Cunningham James William Hexham & Newcastle 1965 - 1966
Davies Gerard Birmingham 1965 - 1966
De Souza Peter Dumfries 1965 - 1966
Green Kenneth Glasgow 1965 - 1966
McAlpine Gerald Salford 1965 - 1966
Nicholas John Glasgow 1965 - 1966
Quirke Thomas Michael Birmingham 1965 - 1966
Shields Brendan Birmingham 1965 - 1966
Timson Stephen Jude Wallasey 1965 - 1966
Brighouse John Liverpool 1965 - 1967
Brosnan Vincent Coventry 1965 - 1967
Corrigan John Shrewsbury 1965 - 1967
Dalton Paul Gerard Middlesbrough 1965 - 1967
Docherty John Glasgow 1965 - 1967
Eilertson Eilert Dundee 1965 - 1967
Gallagher Michael Birmingham 1965 - 1967
Gibbons Thomas Coventry 1965 - 1967
Holdaway John Billingham, Durham 1965 - 1967
Madden Terence Kinloss / Selby 1965 - 1967
McAnallan Sean Malachy Armagh 1965 - 1967
McCluskie Peter Irvine 1965 - 1967
McKinlay Patrick Larbert, Stirling 1965 - 1967
O'Connor Ronald Glasgow 1965 - 1967
Shorrock Peter Joseph Salford 1965 - 1967
Sloan Richard Liverpool 1965 - 1967
Turnbull Norman Leven, Fife 1965 - 1967
Walsh Thomas Aidan Leeds 1965 - 1967

Return to Top